Schriftsteller/Dichter

Aus SüdmährenWiki
Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche

zurück zu Persönlichkeiten


Karl Postl/Charles Sealsfield (Znaim)

Eduard Kulke (Nikolsburg)

Richard von Schaukal (Brünn)

Albert Rille

Heinrich Landesmann (Nikolsburg)

Karl Bacher (Waltrowitz)

Eduard Mebus (Brünn)

Oskar Walleck (Brünn)

Theodor Weiss (Brünn)

Friedrich Richter (Brünn)

Ludwig Stahl (Brünn)

Eduard Sekler (Brünn)

Gustav Schweighofer (Brünn)

Felix Schweighofer (Brünn)

Franz Schwarz (Brünn)

Günther Anton Pettera (Brünn)

Edmund Sauer (Brünn)

Maxime Rene (Brünn)

Gisa Ott-Le Bret (Brünn)

Karoline Kussmitsch (Mährisch-Kromau)

Ernst Östreicher (Brünn)

Franz Krückl (Edelspitz)

Ernst Lothar (Brünn)

Gustav Kaitan (Znaim)

Leopoldine Eugenia Amelie Konstantin (Brünn)

Joseph Koberwein (Kremsier)

Grete Ilm (Kremsier)

Edmund Frank (Troppau)

Nelly Hönigswald (Wischau)

Wolf Harnisch (Brünn)

Wilhelm Elsner (Brünn)

Adele Glassbrenner (Brünn)

Käthe Gold (Auspitz)

Rudolf Carl (Lundenburg)

Karl Anton (Brünn)

Ilse Ringler-Kellner (Sarajewo)

Josef Richter (Leipertitz)

Peter Pfeiffer (Reigerschlag)

Eduard Reichel (Eisgrub)

Karl Petzina (Altenmarkt bei Lundenburg)

Wolfgang Eduard Pauker (Tracht)

Emmerich Pabisch (Zlabings)

Hieronymus Graf von Oldofredi

Hans Niederführ (Znaim)

Andreas Obsieger (Nikolsburg)

Hieronymus Nießner (Unter-Tannowitz)

Hubert Nerad (Bergersdorf bei Iglau)

Karl Müllner (Groß-Grillowitz)

Kurt Nedoma (Nikolsburg)

Franz Müllner (Erdberg)

Oskar Meister (Znaim)

Bernhard Merth (Neubistritz)

Karl Mayer (Neusiedl)

Albert Mandl (Schaffa)

Karl Michael Freiherr von Levetzow (Dobromielitz)

Norbert Langer (Nikolsburg)

Karl Landsteiner (Stoizendorf)

Rudolf Kassner (Groß-Pawlowitz bei Auspitz)


Blanche Kübeck (Wien)

Matthias Brust (Nikolsburg)

Franz Kopetzky (Ober-Wisternitz)

Karl Korschann (Znaim)

Franz Karst von karstenwerth (Znaim)

Franz Kießling (Znaim)

Eduard Jordan (Gurwitz)

Fritz Jurditsch (Fröllersdorf)

Karl Ille (Sitzgras)

Hugo Hitschmann (Kanitz)

Leopold Huber (Nikolsburg)

Herbert Horntrich (Nikolsburg)

Ernest Hollmann (Mühlfraun)

Richard Andreas Hofmann (Wostitz)

Ferdinand Hönlinger (Dornfeld)

Gert Walter Hartenau-Thiel (Nikolsburg)

Franz Himmer (Rausenbruck)

Johann SJ Hillebrandt (Znaim)

Eduard Hawelka (Bilin im Bezirk Dux)

Josef Landgraf zu Fürstenberg (Grusbach)

Josef Kuno Halusa (Frainspitz)

Gustav Freiberger (Eibenschitz)

Luise Fleischmann-Radnitzky (Znaim/Pöltenberg)

Moritz Epstein (Trebitsch)

Maria von Ebner-Eschenbach (Zdislawitz)

Walter Donatzer (Kottingbrunn)

Franz Graf von Dubsky (Zdistlawitz)

Franz Czasta (Znaim)

Johanna Dirnböck / Schulz (Nikolsburg)

Armin Brunner (Mißlitz)

Philipp Brunner (Pohrlitz)

Franz Breiner (Groß-Grillowitz)

Hugo Bratmann

Bruno Brehm

Hans Bornemann (Znaim)

Gustav Bondi (Pohrlitz)

Franz Böhm (Unter-Tannowitz)

Joachim Blösl (Deutsch-Brodeck)

Anna Astl-Leonhard (Brünn)

Grete Bauer-Schwind (Brünn)

Margarethe Beck-Lichota (Brünn)

Hans Giebisch (Brünn)

Fritz Grünbaum (Brünn)

Paul Stefan Grünfeld (Brünn)

Maria Hauska (Brünn)

Helene Hirsch (Nemoschitz/Brünn)

Eduard Hlatky (Brünn)

Clemens Janetschek (Brünn)

Oskar Jellinek (Brünn)

Joseph Klein (Brünn)

Phillip Langmann (Brünn)

Emmy Leitner (Brünn)

Robert Mimra (Brünn)

Theo Modes (Brünn)

Karl Norbert Mrasek (Brünn)

Maria Müller-Indra (Brünn)

Hans Müller-Einingen (Brünn)

Robert Edler von Musil (Klagenfurt/Brünn)

Tony Orny (Brünn)

Reinhard Pozorny (Brünn)

Ernst Weiss (Brünn)

Josef Viktor Widmann (Nennowitz/Brünn)

Adalbert Stifter (Oberplan)

Rudolf Adolph (Znaim)

Karl Albrecht (Frain)

Josef Ambros (Saitz)

Johann Gabriel Anderle (Zlabings)

Fritz Benesch (Mißlitz)

Josef Bergmann (Lusdorf)


zurück zu Persönlichkeiten