Bildhauer/Architekten/Maler

Aus SüdmährenWiki
Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche

Hugo Lederer (Znaim)

Thomas Zach

Wolfgang Znaimer (Zlabings)

Ferdinand Lucas Bauer (Feldsberg)

Stern Joseph (Brünn)

Franz Andreas Bauer (Feldsberg)

Stern Johann (Brünn)

Anton Bruder (Aussig)

Mathias Zdarsky (Koschichowitz)

Carl Unger (Znaim)

Reinhold Hauck (Unter-Wisternitz)

Josef Hoffmann (Pirnitz)

Lilly Charlemont (Wien)

Michael Mörtl (Znaim)

Carl Würbs (Prag)

Theodor von Hörmann (Imst)

Johann Michael Fisse (Znaim)

Paul Kaspar (Wien)

Georg Houfnagl (Antwerpen)

Wolfang Fröhlich (Olmütz)

Felix Anton

Ludwig Czerny

Andreas Lach (Eisgrub)

Othmar Ružièka (Wien)

Josef Ringler (Unter-Tannowitz)

Rudolf Klein-Rhoden (Ober-Gerspitz bei Brünn)

Karl Pospischil (Tullnitz)

Josef Poppelack (Peterwitz)

Alexander Pock (Znaim)

Emmerich Paar (Laskes bei Zlabings)

Alfons Mucha (Eibenschitz)

Franz Anton Maulpertsch (Langenargen)

Heinrich Mauer (Nikolsburg)

Paula Lützenburger (Neubistritz)

Moritz Jung (Nikolsburg)

Ignaz Lengelacher (Untergeißenberg/Weilheim)

Otmar Hillitzer (Znaim)

Othmar Frauß von Friedenfeld (Znaim-Mannsberg)

Johann Georg Anton Heintz (Zwittau)

Johannes Fischer (Feldsberg)

Maria Fischer (Lundenburg)

Albert Esch (Eisgrub)

Stefan Erdös (Znaim)

Jakob Fellner (Nikolsburg)

Josef Dore

Erich Dichtl (Mährisch-Kromau)

Theodor Charlemont (Znaim)

Matthias Adolf Charlemont (Brünn)

Hugo Franz Josef Charlemont (Jamnitz)

Heinz Brandl (Znaim)

Georg Brandl (Frain)

Felix Bornemann (Znaim)

Mauritz Grimm (Achdorf/Brünn)

Anton Hanak (Brünn)

Rudolf Leger (Brünn)

Emil Leo (Brünn)

Gustav Lindenthal (Alt-Brünn)

Adolf Loos (Brünn)

Anton Pilgram (Brünn)

August Potuczek (Brünn)

Ernest Potuczek-Lindenthal (Brünn)

Erich Tomschik (Pohrlitz)

Carl Maria Thuma (Brünn)

Karl Truppe (Radsberg/Brünn)

Emanuel Johann Karl Wohlhaupter (Znaim)

Karl Wollek (Brünn)

Balthasar Neumann (Eger)

Ferdinand Tietz (Eisenberg)

Kilian Ignaz Dientzenhofer (Prag)

Josef Anton von Frenthal (Nikolsburg)

Josef Franz

Ferdinand Lukas Bauer (Feldsberg)

Josef Axmann (Brünn)

Franz Barbarini (Znaim)

Alois Beran-Polly (Wölking)

Johann Zeckl (Woikowitz)

zurück zu Persönlichkeiten